Gewinner aus 2017


Single Contest 2017


    Startnr. Vorname Name Punkte
1.   34 Giulio Montalto 47
2.   39 Luca Hering 46
3.   31 Alessandro Nock 45
4.   28 Tim  Schwalt 44
5.   27 Patrick Kißling 41
5.   32 Alexander Gemper 41
7.   23 Kevin Bock 39
7.   36 Benjamin Bauer 39
9.   22 Lukas Geiselhart 37
9.   26 Noé Amari 37
11.   38 Clifton Holzscherer 36
12.   33 Selina Corsano 34
12.   35 Niklas Wörle 34
14.   25 Cloè Mautord 30
15.   24 Daniel Hoog 29
16.   29 Olga Tamegger 23
17.   37 Hugo Eck 22



Team Contest 2017


    Team Punkte
1.   Ice Freestyler Offenburg 54
2.   Frozen Jokazz 46
3.   Eisfreaks Dortmund 42
4.   Blackforest Rookies 23

 


Gewinner aus 2016


Single Contest 2016

    Startnr. Vorname Name Punkte
1.   11 Florian Herpel 206
2.   10 Dean  Jansen 195
3.   24 Giulio Montalto 161
4.   15 Daniel Hoog 160
5.   20 Benjamin Bauer 157
6.   23 Francesco Kling 155
7.   9 Kevin Helfrich 153
8.   18 Cloé Mautord 152
9.   12 Alessandro Nock 141
10.   22 Jonathan Sokolov 138
11.   14 Julia  Weber 136
12.   7 Selina Corsano 134
13.   8 Alexander Gemper 134
14.   5 Luca Horn 124
15.   13 Feline Schirmer 124
16.   3 Jan  Kobus 121
17.   17 Abdel Charguia 120
18.   19 Stefan Hildinger 118
19.   2 Yuri Barros Coehlo 111
20.   21 Aurélien Vandamme 110
21.   1 Noe Amari 92



Team Contest 2016

    Team Punkte
1.   Ice Freestyler Offenburg 196
2.   Ice Freestyler Karlsruhe  190
3.   Frozen Jokazz 178
4.   Ice Freestyler Karlsruhe Rookz 130
5.   X'treme Ice League Strasbourg 128
6.   Eisbrecher 76

Gewinner aus 2015


Single Contest 2015
Platz Start-Nr. Vorname Name
1. 9 Florian Herpel
2. 26 Benjamin Bauer
3. 8 Christophe Graf
4. 10 Dean Jansen
5. 4 Kevin Helfrich
6. 2 Selina Corsano
6. 7 Kevin Müller
8. 11 Marijan Dolenec
9. 3 Yuri Barros Coelhho
10. 18 Maxime Merkel
11. 38 Sultan Neziri
12. 5 Yannick Schößler
13. 25 Changuia Abdel
14. 30 Anthony Vang
15. 14 Dennis Menges
16. 1 Amari Noe
17. 22 Patrick Kiesling
17. 23 Alessandro Nock
19. 28 Jérémy Anglaret
19. 43 Julia Weber
21. 16 Daniel Heruth
22. 6 Alexandra Göller
23. 12 Lisa  Wussler
24. 17 Christian Hinsa

Team Contest 2015
Platz Team Gesamtpunktzahl
1. Ice Freestyler Karlsruhe 169
2. Ice Freestyler Offenburg 129
3. Ice Freestyler Strasbourg 104
4. Ice Revolution Karlsruhe 99
5. Ice Freestyler Baiersbronn 67
6. Ice art of iceberg 62

Sport Contest - Männer 2015
Platz Start-Nr. Vorname Name
1. 16 Daniel Heruth
2. 7 Kevin Müller
3. 10 Dean Jansen
4. 18 Maxime Merkel
5. 1 Amari Noe
6. 27 Sebastian Fix
7. 23 Alessandro Nock
8. 5 Yannick Schößler
9. 14 Dennis Menges
10. 41 Felix Schmid
11. 35 Tom Spielmann
12. 37 Thorsten Kuhn
13. 42 Bernhard Schmid
14. 39 Yanis Sibachir
15. 40 Lars Haist
16. 24 Samir Tammar
17. 29 Fabriczio Bianco
18. 20 Lukas  Klumpp
19. 36 Ruben Margqda
20. 32 Elias Braxmaier
21. 33 Nico Broeske
22. 21 Thomas Klumpp
23. 34 Jeremy Wangler
24. 31 Jermain Kasper

Sport Contest - Frauen 2015
Platz Start-Nr. Vorname Name
1. 12 Lisa Wussler
2. 43 Julia Weber
3. 19 Feline Schirmer

Gewinner aus 2014

Sport Contest Frauen:        
1. Lisa Wussler
2. Feline Schirmer
3. Julia Weber
4. Andrea
5. Juliane Junge

Sport Contest Männer:
1. Jonathan Sokolor
2. Jerome Gipson
3. Kevin-Dean Jansen
4. Yannick Schößler
5. Allessandro Nock
6. Noé Amari
7. Leopold Pietsch
8. Maxime Merkel
9. Thomas Klumpp
10. Alexander Ruder
11. Lukas Klumpp
Single Contest:
1. Florian Herpel
2. Jonathan Sokolor
3. Mirijan Dolenec
4. Sarani Merkle
5. Leopold Pietsch
6. Kevin-Dean Jansen
7. Allessandro Nock
8. Julia Weber
9. Maxime Merkel
10. Andrea

Team Contest:
1. ICE Freestyler Karlsruhe
2. Mittel-Klein-Große Pommes
3. Die volle Windel

Gewinner aus 2013

Sport Contest Frauen:           
1. Ronja Walter
2. Xenia Svabauer
3. Charlize Rose

Sport Contest Männer:
1. Jonathan Sokolor
2. Daniel Herath
3. Jorne Eeyarts
4. Justin de Haas
5. Ken de Roover
6. Felix Reister
7. Bert Heuemons
8. Jan Weinreich
9. Bjorn Grossens
10. Btyn Peovoort
Single Contest:
1. Kevin-Dean Jansen
2. Florian Herpel
3. Jonathan Sokolor
4. Ken de Roover
5. Cedric Nesselhauf
6. Jorne Eeyarts
7. Kerem Abdelgawad
8. Jan Weinreich
9. Allessandro Nock
10. Btyn Peovoort

Team Contest:
1. Icefreestyle Crew Baden-Baden
2. Phoenix
3. ICE Freestyler Karlsruhe

Gewinner aus 2012

Sport Contest:
1. Jonathan Sokolor
2. Alexander Labacher
3. Yannick Schößler
4. Florian Herpel
5. Elijah Scheidgen

Single Contest:
1. Kevin-Dean Jansen
2. Jonathan Sokolor
3. Bjoren Gossens
4. Kerem Abdelgawad
5. Florian Herpel

Team Contest:
1. Baden-Baden Icefreestyler
2. Ice Freestyler Karlsruhe
3. Resums


Subinhalte

  • Kurzinfo

    Logos_Arena_200x2004


    Datum: 12.–14.01.2018           
    Eislaufhalle Offenburg

  • Ansprechpartner


    Theresia Ehrensberger
    Projektleiterin
    ehrensberger@messe-offenburg.de
    +49 (0)781 9226-23